Marauders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Del Norte

Del Norte
3:30 pm | Del Norte

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Serra High School

Serra
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Del Norte

Del Norte
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Golf at Kearny High School

Kearny
4:00 pm | Balboa GC (San Diego)

Apr
09

Coed Varsity Swimming at Mission Bay High School

Mission Bay
2:45 pm | Clairemont Rec Center

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Point Loma

Point Loma
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Point Loma

Point Loma
3:30 pm | Dana Middle School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Scripps Ranch High School

Scripps Ranch
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs. San Diego High School

San Diego
4:20 pm | Torrey Pines Golf Course

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Fallbrook High School

Fallbrook
7:00 pm | Fallbrook

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. Cathedral Catholic High School

Cathedral Catholic
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Rancho Buena Vista High School

Rancho Buena Vista
3:30 pm | Rancho Buena Vista HS

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Rancho Buena Vista High School

Rancho Buena Vista
3:30 pm | Rancho Buena Vista HS

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at Clairemont High School

Clairemont
3:30 pm | Clairemont HS

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

La Jolla Country Day
3:30 pm | Mission Bay Golf Course

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Golf at Morse High School

Morse
4:00 pm | Balboa GC (San Diego)

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lincoln

Lincoln
4:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Lincoln

Lincoln
4:30 pm | Lincoln

Apr
11

Coed Varsity Track vs. Patrick Henry High School

Patrick Henry
3:00 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Point Loma

Point Loma
3:30 pm | Dana Middle School

Apr
11

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. Scripps Ranch High School

Scripps Ranch
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Academy of Our Lady of Peace

Academy of Our Lady of Peace
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Point Loma

Point Loma
3:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at Saint Augustine High School

Saint Augustine
3:30 pm | Balboa Tennis Center

Apr
12

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Serra High School

Serra
3:00 pm | Ned Baumer pool

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Gompers Prep

Gompers Prep
4:30 pm | Mira Mesa

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Point Loma

Point Loma
4:30 pm | Point Loma

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Steele Canyon High School

Steele Canyon
1:00 pm | Mira Mesa High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Mount Carmel High School

Mount Carmel
4:30 pm | Mt Carmel High School